Fistball

Global Cup - Fistball

2023

Top Positions Points % Chg
1 Germany 20 25.6
2 Austria 16 20.5
3 Brazil 12 15.4
4 Switzerland 10 12.8
5 Chile 8 10.3
6 Argentina 6 7.7
7 Italy 4 5.1
8 Denmark 2 2.6

2021

Top Positions Points % Chg
1 Germany 20 25.6
2 Austria 16 20.5
3 Switzerland 12 15.4
4 Chile 10 12.8
5 Serbia 8 10.3
6 Czech Republic 6 7.7
7 Denmark 4 5.1
8 Belgium 2 2.6

Per Capita Cup - Fistball

2023

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Austria 549642
2 Switzerland 844859
3 Chile 2171729
4 Denmark 2880347
5 Germany 4140000
6 Argentina 7340802
7 Italy 15131319
8 Brazil 17345167

2021

Top Positions People Per Point Chg
1 Austria 549642
2 Switzerland 704049
3 Serbia 882290
4 Denmark 1440174
5 Chile 1737383
6 Czech Republic 1764677
7 Germany 4140000
8 Belgium 5685484

Fistball Tournaments